HOME > TOURANAMET >'10−11MTC KYOTO 「White Lion」
 RESULT&MOVIE
GrandMaster
GM1
GrandMasterCHAMPION
64580 田中 重行

M

SHIGEYUKI TANAKA
Freaks Cafe
決勝戦MOVIE  田中 重行 VS 吉田 忠幸 全編
GM2
GM3

GrandMaster2nd

GrandMaster3rd
70665 吉田 忠幸 M
TADAYUKI YOSHIDA
70882 中村 誠 M
MAKOTO NAKAMURA
つどい
BAR TEKITO
Grand Master  決勝トーナメント表
Grand Master  決勝トーナメント通過者リスト
Ladies Singles
GM1
LadiesSinglesCHAMPION
68890 西田 恵理

F

ERI NISHIDA
ALIVE四条烏丸店
決勝戦MOVIE  西田 恵理 VS 河野 佐登子 全編
GM2
GM3

LadiesSingles 2nd

Ladies Singles 3rd
65575 河野 佐登子 F
SATOKO KONO
69713 五日市 恵美 F
MEGUMI ITSUKAICHI
ダーツカフェガーデン奈良
Soul(s) Kyoto
Ladies  決勝トーナメント表
Super Flight
A1
Super Flight CHAMPION
64178 中村 徹 TORU NAKAMURA

M

70822 中村 美貴 MIKI NAKAMURA M
ALIVE北大路本店 / SUN
決勝戦MOVIE  中村 徹・中村 美貴
VS
田中 重行・刃金 一貴
全編
A2
A3
Super Flight 2nd
Super Flight 3rd
64580 田中 重行 M
SHIGEYUKI TANAKA
60326 刃金 一貴 M
KAZUKI HAGANE
67365 西村 直哉 M
NAOYA NISHIMURA
70796 有田 真 M
MAKOTO ARITA
Freaks Cafe / MATERIO
Siesta
S Flight 決勝トーナメント表
A Flight
A1
A Flight CHAMPION
69713 五日市 恵美 MEGUMI ITSUKAICHI

F

65643 久保田 静人 SHIZUTO KUBOTA M
Soul(s) Kyoto
決勝戦MOVIE  五日市 恵美・久保田 静人
 VS
 亀井 隆幸・平田 浩規
全編
A2
A3
A4
A Flight 2nd
A Flight 3rd
A Flight 4th
65617 亀井 隆幸 M
KATSUHIRO KANEKO
69974 平田 浩規 M
HIROKI HIRATA
65435 武田 匡史 M
MASAFUMI TAKEDA
67420 児島 麻衣 F
MAI KOJIMA
71001 長谷川 巧 M
TAKUMI HASEGAWA
68890 西田 恵理 M
ERI NISHIDA
KAM'S KYOTO
ダーツカフェガーデン京都
ALIVE四条烏丸店
A Flight Ties for 5th
A Flight Ties for 5th
A5A
70653 岩本 龍二 M
RYUJI IWAMOTO
70654 林 秀樹 M
HIDEKI HAYASHI
ALIVE四条烏丸店
A5B
65653 橘谷 仁務 M
HITOMU TATIBANAYA
67492 池内 佳典 M
YOSHINORI IKEUCHI
Agitating Point
A Flight 決勝トーナメント表
BB Flight
BB1
BB Flight CHAMPION
67466 谷 賢司 KENJI TANI

M

67467 大住 晋太郎 SHINTARO OHSUMI M
ALIVE四条烏丸店
決勝戦MOVIE  谷 賢司・大住 晋太郎
VS
永尾 和仁・横田 菜未
全編
BB2
BB3
BB4
BB Flight 2nd
BB Flight 3rd
BB Flight 4th
70730 永尾 和仁 M
KAZUHITO NAGAO
70731 横田 菜未 F
NAMI YOKOTA
70972 宇城 直美 F
NAOMI UJIRO
70973 中越 拓矢 M
TAKUYA NAKAGOSHI
65831 西畑 智裕 M
JOSUKE UCHIDA
69860 向井 友梨 F
YURI MUKAI
ALIVE北大路本店
ダーツカフェガーデン京都
BAR TEKITO
BB Flight Ties for 5th
BB Flight Ties for 5th
BB5A
70930 重野 晋平 M
SHINPEI SHIGENO
65607 原田 満義 M
MITSUYOSHI HARADA
Soul(s) Kyoto
BB5A
67393 江口 ひとみ F
HITOMI EGUCHI
65452 野沢 寛 M
HIROSHI NOZAWA
Loops
BB Flight Ties for 5th
BB Flight Ties for 5th
BB5C
69899 橋田 敦史 M
ATSUSHI HASHIDA
69900 松尾 浩靖 M
HIROYASU MATSUO
CREAM SODA
BB5D
69687 高田 健二 M
KENJI TAKADA
70790 嵯峨根 正通 M
MASAMICHI SAGANE
つどい
BB Flight 決勝トーナメント表
B Flight
B1
B Flight CHAMPION
70795 稲荷 桂輔 KEISUKE INARI

M

67500 岸上 美智恵 MICHIE KISHIGAMI F
Siesta
決勝戦MOVIE  稲荷 桂輔・岸上 美智恵
VS
萬保 雄亮・清家 健
全編
B2
B3
B4
B Flight 2nd
B Flight 3rd
B Flight 4th
70885 萬保 雄亮 M
YUSUKE MAMPO
69799 清家 健 F
TAKESHI SEIKE
69192 岡山 悦子 F
ETSUKO OKAYAMA
66368 岡田 隆 M
TAKASHI OKADA
69777 勝本 智史 M
SATOSHI KATSUMOTO
70929 松下 容子 F
YOKO MATSUSHITA
Bee河原町
Break Run Out
BANZAI
B Flight Ties for 5th
B Flight Ties for 5th
B5A
65568 渡辺 悠 M
YUTAKA WATANABE
61584 山本 梨恵 M
RIE WATANABE
BAR TEKITO
B5B
67462 岸田 幸二 M
KOUJI KISHIDA
70957 影山 友香 F
YUKA KAGEYAMA
FILL DECO
B Flight Ties for 5th
B Flight Ties for 5th
B5C
65438 井上 善晴 M
YOSHIHARU INOUE
70696 森田 吉鷹 M
YOSHITAKA MORITA
Darts Spot OLD
B5D
70886 村田 篤 M
ATSUSHI MURATA
70887 福島 睦之 M
MUTSUYUKI FUKUSHIMA
ダーツカフェガーデン奈良
B Flight 決勝トーナメント表
C Flight
C1
C Flight CHAMPION
69254 川波 太治 TAIJI KAWANAMI

M

69255 高島 久子 HISAKO TAKASHIMA

F

Break Run Out
決勝戦MOVIE  川波 太治・高島 久子
VS
合田 寛明・安田 楓
全編
C2
C3
C4
C Flight 2nd
C Flight 3rd
C Flight 4th
70867 合田 寛明 M
HIROAKI AIDA
70868 安田 楓 F
KAEDE YASUDA
69185 田宮 学 M
MANABU TAMIYA
67384 吉岡 淳 M
JUN YOSHIOKA
69186 早田 彩乃 F
AYANO HAYATA
70748 永田 葵 F
AOI NAGATA
Shot Bar Farm
Agitating Point
Agitating Point
C Flight Ties for 5th
C Flight Ties for 5th
C5A
70927 住谷 陽介 M
YOSUKE SUMIYA
70928 生田 駿介 M
SHUNSUKE IKUTA
Pick Up
C5A
70732 JAMES MELLORS M
JAMES MELLORS
70733 藤原 智嗣 M
SATOSHI FUJIWARA
ALIVE北大路本店
C Flight Ties for 5th
C Flight Ties for 5th
C5C
70703 原田 佑美 F
YUMI HARADA
69849 山本 里佳 F
RIKA YAMAMOTO
CREAM SODA
C5D
70712 上田 和輝 M
KAZUKI UEDA
69891 高田 優花 F
YUKA TAKADA
Noah
C Flight 決勝トーナメント表
【MUA】1011MTCKyoto 「White Lion」
 
copyright